Pl. Doppel Verein / Club Vor Zwi Finale Hdc Gesamt Schnitt
1. Lurk, Stefan / Birk, Sascha BC Team 89 Viernheim 2659 1733 0 100 4492 224,60
2. Nuckel, Nils / Pescher, Oliver BC 99 Ingelheim 2672 1700 0 0 4372 218,60
3. Krämer, Tobias / Castro, Ferdinand BV Pinoy Frankfurt 2452 1856 0 50 4358 217,90
4. Machura, Damian / Chalkidis, Anastasios BC 83 Kelsterbach 2614 1738 0 0 4352 217,60
5. Merzdorf, Anja / Garbotz, Sven 1. L.E. Little Rollers CB 2514 1685 0 150 4349 217,45
6. Heeg, Renate / Heeg, Sonja BC 2000 Aschaffenburg 2471 1624 0 220 4315 215,75
7. Neß, Daniel / Rempel, Kai Phönix Frankfurt 2424 1747 0 100 4271 213,55
8. Weitzel, Cornelia / Weitzel, Matthias BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2344 1672 0 250 4266 213,30
9. Henrich, Sven / Fischer, Alexander ABV Frankfurt / Arena Bowling Club Stgt-Nord 2527 1580 0 150 4257 212,85
10. Machura, Sandra / Vogt, Kitiyalath BC 83 Kelsterbach 2239 1510 0 500 4249 212,45
11. Sonnabend, Dominik / Merkel, Gina-Maria BC Dragon Strikers 2485 1591 0 170 4246 212,30
12. Kücklich, Björn / Neumann, Tim ABC Dortmund / BSV Troisdorf 2500 1611 0 100 4211 210,55
13. Becker, Dennis / Mank, Mike ABC Mannheim / BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2351 1726 0 100 4177 208,85
14. Gladigau, Philipp / Naumann, Hans-Jürgen BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2309 1728 0 100 4137 206,85
15. Einer, Philipp / Einer, Nadine 1. L.E. Little Rollers CB / BC Dragon Strikers 2242 1511 0 350 4103 205,15
16. Hueber, Bernhard / Hueber, Anton BC Eintracht Lauf 2384 1518 0 200 4102 205,10
17. Hakin, Fabio / Heuckeroth, Anna BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt / FTG-BC Frankfurt 2426 1467 0 200 4093 204,65
18. Drössel, Andrew / Drössel, Detlev BC 99 Ingelheim 2388 1450 0 250 4088 204,40
19. Fischer, Yvonne / Elliott, Jakob BC Weilimdorf / ABV Frankfurt 2267 1610 0 200 4077 203,85
20. Mader, Chantal / Mader, Sven FTG-BC Frankfurt / BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2334 1440 0 300 4074 203,70
21. Inglese, Sandro / Reuss, Dominic BC 2000 Aschaffenburg 2326 1585 0 150 4061 203,05
22. Hueber, Claudia / Pelz, Marianne BC Phönix 03 Lauf / 1. BV Kelsterbach 2210 1437 0 400 4047 202,35
23. Müller, Hans-Jürgen / Dinkel - Klaeden, Brigitte Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2247 1511 0 250 4008 200,40
24. Brookes-Kiefer, Elaine / Kiefer, Michael BC Eberstadt 2278 1400 0 300 3978 198,90
25. Trebes, Kerstin / Trebes, Stefan Cosmos Wiesbaden / BC Eberstadt 2233 1390 0 350 3973 198,65
26. Catibog, Ernesto / Zeller, Jörg BV 1987 Frankfurt / BV Pinoy Frankfurt 2319 1500 0 150 3969 198,45
27. Laun, Werner / Duplois, Petra 1. BV Kelsterbach 2241 1453 0 250 3944 197,20
28. Buskowiak, Thomas / Theis-Franke, Jörg BC 67 Hanau / TSV 1860 Hanau 2271 1427 0 200 3898 194,90
29. Reckemeier, Michaela / Jokisch, Matthias BC 2000 Aschaffenburg / TSV 1860 Hanau 2292 1402 0 200 3894 194,70
30. Modenbach, Christian / Herbig, Frank BV 77 Frankfurt 2432 1136 0 100 3668 183,40
                 
31. Merzdorf, Anja / Garbotz, Sven 1. L.E. Little Rollers CB 2510 0 0 90 2600 216,67
32. Einer, Philipp / Einer, Nadine 1. L.E. Little Rollers CB / BC Dragon Strikers 2211 0 0 210 2421 201,75
33. Lapp, Astrid / Rogat, Curd BC Eifel / Cosmos Wiesbaden 2186 0 0 210 2396 199,67
34. Desiderio, Giovanni / Vogt, Matthias BC 83 Kelsterbach 2239 0 0 120 2359 196,58
35. Berndt, Doris / Haring, Klaus Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2203 0 0 150 2353 196,08
36. Aufschläger, Jochen / Müller, Jochen ABV Frankfurt / Cosmos Wiesbaden 2290 0 0 60 2350 195,83
37. Zeller, Patrick / Krüger, Wilhelm BV Pinoy Frankfurt / BV 77 Frankfurt 2226 0 0 120 2346 195,50
38. Heuckeroth, Ursula / Gertenbach, Sabine Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. / Mainhattan Bowlers Frankfurt 1982 0 0 360 2342 195,17
39. Berndt, Andreas / Wargowski, Thomas Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2188 0 0 150 2338 194,83
40. Hess, Hubert / Schlier, Uwe Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2333 0 0 0 2333 194,42
41. Hueber, Bernhard / Hueber, Anton BC Eintracht Lauf 2211 0 0 120 2331 194,25
42. Scheibe, Thomas / Siebert, Björn BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2126 0 0 180 2306 192,17
43. Merkel, Ralf / Brach, Patrick Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. / BSV Siegen 2168 0 0 120 2288 190,67
44. Sonntag, Nadine / Seyfferle, Christian TSV Mannheim / ABC Mannheim 2165 0 0 120 2285 190,42
45. Pötzl, Stefan / Hassenpflug, Marcel Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. / BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2217 0 0 60 2277 189,75
46. Grünheid, Malte / Glock, Daniel Condor Steinheim 2126 0 0 150 2276 189,67
47. Aufschläger, Ulrike / Müller, Claudia FSV Frankfurt / Cosmos Wiesbaden 2034 0 0 240 2274 189,50
48. Mehmood, Nadim / Brach, Patrick BSV Siegen 2114 0 0 120 2234 186,17
49. Wright, Mark / Reich, Michael Bowlingsportclub Bensheim 08 e.V 2083 0 0 150 2233 186,08
50. Hochhaus, Jonny / Hochhaus, Jan SW Friedberg 2042 0 0 180 2222 185,17
51. Naluz, Allen / Castaneto, Kurt BV Pinoy Frankfurt 2222 0 0 0 2222 185,17
52. Hohmann, Uwe / Hohmann, Alexander Queer-Striker 2017 0 0 180 2197 183,08
53. Hochhaus, Jonny / Trendel, Richard SW Friedberg 2008 0 0 180 2188 182,33
54. Hochhaus, Barbara / Wien, Stefan SW Friedberg 1839 0 0 300 2139 178,25
55. Aljakrinskij, Alexander / Mank, Siegfried BC 83 Kelsterbach 1955 0 0 180 2135 177,92
56. Wollmann, Martin / Blecher, Lucas SW Friedberg 1945 0 0 150 2095 174,58
57. Hönicke, Volker / Neubauer, Eva BC Eberstadt 1792 0 0 300 2092 174,33
58. Sandmann, Andrea / Schwermer, Thomas Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. / BC Eberstadt 1956 0 0 132 2088 174,00
59. Mück, Michaela / Tilger, Tina BV Pinoy Frankfurt 1892 0 0 192 2084 173,67
60. Morbe, Sieglinde / Morbe, Manfred TSV 1860 Hanau 1793 0 0 240 2033 169,42
61. Extra, Dan Oliver / Tesoro, Dan Wilfried BV Pinoy Frankfurt 2000 0 0 0 2000 166,67
62. Rothenbacher, Ralph / Bugs, Sven SW Friedberg 1873 0 0 120 1993 166,08
63. Schwimmer, Patrick / Schmidt, Thomas SW Friedberg 1851 0 0 90 1941 161,75
64. Elsinger, Andreas / Elsinger, Brigitte Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 1862 0 0 42 1904 158,67