Pl. Doppel Verein / Club Vor Zwi Finale Hdc Gesamt Schnitt
1. Garbotz, Sven / Merzdorf, Anja 1. L.E. Little Rollers CB 2567 1788 0 200 4555 227,75
2. König, Christopher / Grewe, Martin BC Sparta Mannheim 2750 1728 0 0 4478 223,90
3. Lange, Sebastian / Dreyer, Dirk BC 99 Ingelheim / 1. BC Duisburg 2660 1772 0 0 4432 221,60
4. Barth, Jeannine / Strauß, Enrico BV 77 Frankfurt / Phönix Frankfurt 2582 1770 0 70 4422 221,10
5. Desiderio, Giovanni / Krock, Christian BC 83 Kelsterbach 2525 1699 0 150 4374 218,70
6. Wölki, Robert / Baszler, Patrick Ratisbona 2539 1777 0 50 4366 218,30
7. Henrich, Sven / Pest, Hagen ABV Frankfurt / BC Gießen 2546 1755 0 0 4301 215,05
8. Geißler, Nadine / Reckemeier, Michaela FTG-BC Frankfurt / BC 2000 Aschaffenburg 2419 1653 0 220 4292 214,60
9. Timter, Vanessa / Heuckeroth, Anna FTG-BC Frankfurt 2434 1611 0 220 4265 213,25
10. Schnee, Florian / Staab, Manfred Phönix Frankfurt / TSV 1860 Hanau 2537 1674 0 50 4261 213,05
11. Fischer, Max / Pescher, Oliver BC 99 Ingelheim 2525 1686 0 50 4261 213,05
12. Kücklich, Björn / Neumann, Tim ABC Dortmund / BSV Troisdorf 2516 1643 0 100 4259 212,95
13. Theiß, Niko / Nuckel, Nils BC 99 Ingelheim 2555 1597 0 100 4252 212,60
14. Weitzel, Cornelia / Pohl, Kanittha BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2432 1468 0 350 4250 212,50
15. Buskowiak, Thomas / Theis-Franke, Jörg BC 67 Hanau / TSV 1860 Hanau 2448 1599 0 200 4247 212,35
16. Catibog, Ernesto / Deiner, Michael BV Pinoy Frankfurt e.V / BC Freiburg 2500 1639 0 100 4239 211,95
17. Weingart, Florian / Andrik, Cédric Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. / BSG Vest Recklinghausen e.V. 2498 1738 0 0 4236 211,80
18. Dietz, Benjamin / Dervenich, Jan ABV Frankfurt / BSG Fiskus Erfurt e.V. 2459 1724 0 50 4233 211,65
19. Castaneto, Kurt / Castro, Ferdinand BV Pinoy Frankfurt e.V 2557 1618 0 50 4225 211,25
20. Zeller, Patrick Pascal / Krüger, Wilhelm BV Pinoy Frankfurt e.V / BV 77 Frankfurt 2453 1640 0 100 4193 209,65
21. Keil, Patrick / Walther, Heike BTT Viernheim / Bowlingsportclub Bensheim 08 e.V 2331 1444 0 400 4175 208,75
22. Grünheid, Malte / Friedrich, Michael Condor Steinheim 2287 1575 0 300 4162 208,10
23. Hueber, Bernhard / Hueber, Anton BC Eintracht Lauf 2425 1484 0 250 4159 207,95
24. Machura, Damian / Chalkidis, Anastasios BC 83 Kelsterbach 2505 1629 0 0 4134 206,70
25. Helfrich, Regina / Schrank, Nicole FTG-BC Frankfurt 2325 1447 0 350 4122 206,10
26. Sonnabend, Dominik / Einer, Philipp 1. L.E. Little Rollers CB 2385 1579 0 150 4114 205,70
27. Malow, Christine / Malow, Marco BV 1987 Frankfurt 2414 1513 0 170 4097 204,85
28. Mader, Sven / Vornwald, Chantal BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt / FTG-BC Frankfurt 2349 1444 0 250 4043 202,15
29. Heine, Frank / Mank, Mike BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2457 1441 0 50 3948 197,40
30. Schendel, Jörg / Brückner, Achim BC 75 Fortuna 2398 1382 0 150 3930 196,50
                 
31. König, Christopher / Grewe, Martin BC Sparta Mannheim 2521 0 0 0 2521 210,08
32. Weingart, Florian / Andrik, Cédric Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. / BSG Vest Recklinghausen e.V. 2477 0 0 0 2477 206,42
33. Lange, Sebastian / Dreyer, Dirk BC 99 Ingelheim / 1. BC Duisburg 2451 0 0 0 2451 204,25
34. Krüger, Petra / Krüger, Michael TSV 1860 Hanau 2208 0 0 240 2448 204,00
35. Weber, Tassanee / Emmerich, Wolfgang ABV Frankfurt 2231 0 0 210 2441 203,42
36. Naumann, Hans-Jürgen / Reitze, Klaus BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2410 0 0 30 2440 203,33
37. Modenbach, Christian / Herbig, Frank BV 77 Frankfurt / Phönix Frankfurt 2378 0 0 60 2438 203,17
38. Schmidt, Jürgen / Weber, Rouwen Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. / BC Fireballs Viernheim 2348 0 0 90 2438 203,17
39. Reuss, Dominic / Inglese, Sandro BC 2000 Aschaffenburg 2347 0 0 90 2437 203,08
40. Wölki, Robert / Baszler, Patrick Ratisbona 2400 0 0 30 2430 202,50
41. Köhn, Michael / Milnikel, Frank BC Eintracht Lauf / Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2369 0 0 60 2429 202,42
42. Laun, Werner / Sabo, Ivan 1. BV Kelsterbach 2336 0 0 90 2426 202,17
43. Breidert, Werner / Reischmann, Michael 1. Bowling Club Bowling-Lounge-MG 2273 0 0 150 2423 201,92
44. Berndt, Doris / Haring, Klaus Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2232 0 0 180 2412 201,00
45. Doffin, Rebecca / Doffin, Wolfgang BC 83 Kelsterbach / BV 1987 Frankfurt 2163 0 0 240 2403 200,25
46. Reckemeier, Michaela / Geißler, Nadine BC 2000 Aschaffenburg / FTG-BC Frankfurt 2269 0 0 132 2401 200,08
47. Garbotz, Sven / Merzdorf, Anja 1. L.E. Little Rollers CB 2281 0 0 120 2401 200,08
48. Zeller, Patrick Pascal / Krüger, Wilhelm BV Pinoy Frankfurt e.V / BV 77 Frankfurt 2340 0 0 60 2400 200,00
49. Müller, Jochen / Aufschläger, Jochen Cosmos Wiesbaden / ABV Frankfurt 2279 0 0 120 2399 199,92
50. Wright, Mark / Reich, Michael Bowlingsportclub Bensheim 08 e.V 2215 0 0 180 2395 199,58
51. Wiesner, Christoph / Dorfmeister, Daniel BC Gießen 2389 0 0 0 2389 199,08
52. Hueber, Claudia / Pelz, Marianne BC Phönix 03 Lauf / 1. BV Kelsterbach 2155 0 0 222 2377 198,08
53. Klein, Peter-Jürgen / Firmbach, Volker BV Oranje Frankfurt / BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2287 0 0 90 2377 198,08
54. Theiß, Niko / Nuckel, Nils BC 99 Ingelheim 2312 0 0 60 2372 197,67
55. Sonnenschein, Sabine / Dreyer, Miriam 1. BC Duisburg / BSG Vest Recklinghausen e.V. 2237 0 0 132 2369 197,42
56. Merkel, Gina-Maria / Sawicki, Claudia BV 77 Frankfurt 2230 0 0 132 2362 196,83
57. Brookes-Kiefer, Elaine / Kiefer, Michael BC Eberstadt 2177 0 0 180 2357 196,42
58. Nguyen, Stefan / Heunemann, Christian Lokomotive Stockum 2290 0 0 60 2350 195,83
59. Sonnabend, Dominik / Einer, Philipp 1. L.E. Little Rollers CB 2251 0 0 90 2341 195,08
60. Scheuermann, Sybille / Morbe, Sieglinde TSV 1860 Hanau 2039 0 0 300 2339 194,92
61. Arold, Daniel / Schröder, Philip BV 1987 Frankfurt 2265 0 0 60 2325 193,75
62. Caldwell, Thomas / Siemonsen-Caldwell, Melanie 1. BV Kelsterbach 2039 0 0 270 2309 192,42
63. Aufschläger, Ulrike / Müller, Claudia FSV Frankfurt / Cosmos Wiesbaden 2065 0 0 240 2305 192,08
64. Schwermer, Thomas / Trebes, Kerstin BC Eberstadt / Cosmos Wiesbaden 2086 0 0 210 2296 191,33
65. Krug, Claudia / Siebert, Björn BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2025 0 0 270 2295 191,25
66. Ress, Andreas / Hartsch, David BC Rebstock Ffm 2089 0 0 180 2269 189,08
67. Reich, Peggy / Hochhaus, Barbara Bowlingsportclub Bensheim 08 e.V / SW Friedberg 1905 0 0 360 2265 188,75
68. Lapp, Astrid / Rogat, Curd BC Eifel / Cosmos Wiesbaden 2050 0 0 210 2260 188,33
69. Hellersberg, Dulce / Mück, Michaela Bowlingsportclub Bensheim 08 e.V 1925 0 0 330 2255 187,92
70. Hormann, Bettina / Hassenpflug, Marcel FTG-BC Frankfurt 2182 0 0 72 2254 187,83
71. Dinkel, Wolfgang / Dinkel-Klaeden, Brigitte Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2206 0 0 42 2248 187,33
72. Rothenbacher, Ralph / Seitz, Maximilian SW Friedberg 2005 0 0 240 2245 187,08
73. Mehmood, Nadim / Brach, Patrick BSV Siegen 2124 0 0 120 2244 187,00
74. Schmidt, Jürgen / Weber, Rouwen Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. / BC Fireballs Viernheim 2149 0 0 90 2239 186,58
75. Becker, Holger / Neubauer, Eva BC Eberstadt 1968 0 0 270 2238 186,50
76. Hochhaus, Jan / Hochhaus, Jonny SW Friedberg 2042 0 0 180 2222 185,17
77. Brookes-Kiefer, Elaine / Kiefer, Michael BC Eberstadt 2037 0 0 180 2217 184,75
78. Geck, Petra / Geck, Maurice AAN Schwanheim 1945 0 0 270 2215 184,58
79. Hochhaus, Jan / Hochhaus, Jonny SW Friedberg 2031 0 0 180 2211 184,25
80. Extra, Dan Oliver / Zeller, Jörg BV Pinoy Frankfurt e.V 2114 0 0 90 2204 183,67
81. Drössel, Detlev / Drössel, Andrew BC 99 Ingelheim 2052 0 0 150 2202 183,50
82. Nguyen, Stefan / Heunemann, Christian Lokomotive Stockum 2140 0 0 60 2200 183,33
83. Riesner, Nicolas / Jütten-Schanze, Dirk BTT Viernheim / Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2090 0 0 90 2180 181,67
84. Merkel, Marcel / Merkel, Ralf SW Friedberg 2086 0 0 60 2146 178,83
85. Manuel, Arjay / Ivan, Martin BV Pinoy Frankfurt e.V. / BV Weil am Rhein e.V. 2015 0 0 120 2135 177,92
86. Berndt, Andreas / Schilling, Philipp Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 1984 0 0 150 2134 177,83
87. Förster, Petra / Förster, Gerd BC 83 Kelsterbach / BC Rebstock Ffm 1867 0 0 240 2107 175,58
88. Morath, Bernd / Barth, Sascha BV Weil am Rhein e.V. 1848 0 0 240 2088 174,00
89. Krüger-Catibog, Catherine / Palma, Elain Siegrid BV Pinoy Frankfurt e.V 1981 0 0 84 2065 172,08
90. Henrich, Heinz / Klassen, Lukas BC Gießen 2024 0 0 30 2054 171,17
91. Barth, Sascha / Krüger-Catibog, Catherine BV Weil am Rhein e.V. / BV Pinoy Frankfurt e.V 1872 0 0 162 2088 174,00
92. Palma, Elain Siegrid / Henrich, Heinz BV Pinoy Frankfurt e.V / BC Gießen 2089 0 0 72 2065 172,08
93. Klassen, Lukas / Hoffmann, Rene BC Gießen / SW Friedberg 1616 0 0 0 2054 171,17
94. Trendel, Marvin / Wien, Stefan SW Friedberg 1991 0 0 90 1969 164,08
95. Michael, Alexander / Pyromaglou-Kagerer, Judith SW Friedberg / BV Weil am Rhein e.V. 1727 0 0 330 1931 160,92
96. Hoffmann, Rene / Trendel, Marvin SW Friedberg 1879 0 0 90 1969 164,08
97. Wien, Stefan / Michael, Alexander SW Friedberg 1811 0 0 120 1931 160,92
98. Pyromaglou-Kagerer, Judith / Göhlsdorf, Heidi BV Weil am Rhein e.V. 1482 0 0 420 1902 158,50
99. Bolzmann, Dagmar / Hochhaus, Barbara SW Friedberg 1581 0 0 222 1803 150,25