Pl. Doppel Verein / Club Vor Zwi Finale Hdc Gesamt Schnitt Zeit
1. Lurk, Stefan / Birk, Sascha BC Team 89 Viernheim 2659 0 0 60 2719 226,58 11:00
2. Nuckel, Nils / Pescher, Oliver BC 99 Ingelheim 2672 0 0 0 2672 222,67 11:00
3. Henrich, Sven / Fischer, Alexander ABV Frankfurt / Arena Bowling Club Stgt-Nord 2527 0 0 90 2617 218,08 11:00
4. Machura, Damian / Chalkidis, Anastasios BC 83 Kelsterbach 2614 0 0 0 2614 217,83 11:00
5. Merzdorf, Anja / Garbotz, Sven 1. L.E. Little Rollers CB 2514 0 0 90 2604 217,00 11:00
6. Heeg, Renate / Heeg, Sonja BC 2000 Aschaffenburg 2471 0 0 132 2603 216,92 11:00
7. Sonnabend, Dominik / Merkel, Gina-Maria BC Dragon Strikers 2485 0 0 102 2587 215,58 11:00
8. Kücklich, Björn / Neumann, Tim ABC Dortmund / BSV Troisdorf 2500 0 0 60 2560 213,33 11:00
9. Hakin, Fabio / Heuckeroth, Anna BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt / FTG-BC Frankfurt 2426 0 0 120 2546 212,17 11:00
10. Machura, Sandra / Vogt, Kitiyalath BC 83 Kelsterbach 2239 0 0 300 2539 211,58 11:00
11. Drössel, Andrew / Drössel, Detlev BC 99 Ingelheim 2388 0 0 150 2538 211,50 11:00
12. Mader, Chantal / Mader, Sven FTG-BC Frankfurt / BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2334 0 0 180 2514 209,50 11:00
13. Hueber, Bernhard / Hueber, Anton BC Eintracht Lauf 2384 0 0 120 2504 208,67 11:00
14. Weitzel, Cornelia / Weitzel, Matthias BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2344 0 0 150 2494 207,83 11:00
15. Modenbach, Christian / Herbig, Frank BV 77 Frankfurt 2432 0 0 60 2492 207,67 11:00
16. Neß, Daniel / Rempel, Kai Phönix Frankfurt 2424 0 0 60 2484 207,00 11:00
17. Krämer, Tobias / Castro, Ferdinand BV Pinoy Frankfurt 2452 0 0 30 2482 206,83 11:00
18. Brookes-Kiefer, Elaine / Kiefer, Michael BC Eberstadt 2278 0 0 180 2458 204,83 11:00
19. Einer, Philipp / Einer, Nadine 1. L.E. Little Rollers CB / BC Dragon Strikers 2242 0 0 210 2452 204,33 11:00
20. Hueber, Claudia / Pelz, Marianne BC Phönix 03 Lauf / 1. BV Kelsterbach 2210 0 0 240 2450 204,17 11:00
21. Trebes, Kerstin / Trebes, Stefan Cosmos Wiesbaden / BC Eberstadt 2233 0 0 210 2443 203,58 11:00
22. Inglese, Sandro / Reuss, Dominic BC 2000 Aschaffenburg 2326 0 0 90 2416 201,33 11:00
23. Reckemeier, Michaela / Jokisch, Matthias BC 2000 Aschaffenburg / TSV 1860 Hanau 2292 0 0 120 2412 201,00 11:00
24. Becker, Dennis / Mank, Mike ABC Mannheim / BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2351 0 0 60 2411 200,92 11:00
25. Catibog, Ernesto / Zeller, Jörg BV 1987 Frankfurt / BV Pinoy Frankfurt 2319 0 0 90 2409 200,75 11:00
26. Müller, Hans-Jürgen / Dinkel - Klaeden, Brigitte Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2247 0 0 150 2397 199,75 11:00
27. Buskowiak, Thomas / Theis-Franke, Jörg BC 67 Hanau / TSV 1860 Hanau 2271 0 0 120 2391 199,25 11:00
28. Laun, Werner / Duplois, Petra 1. BV Kelsterbach 2241 0 0 150 2391 199,25 11:00
29. Fischer, Yvonne / Elliott, Jakob BC Weilimdorf / ABV Frankfurt 2267 0 0 120 2387 198,92 11:00
30. Gladigau, Philipp / Naumann, Hans-Jürgen BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2309 0 0 60 2369 197,42 11:00
                   
31. Desiderio, Giovanni / Vogt, Matthias BC 83 Kelsterbach 2239 0 0 120 2359 196,58  
32. Berndt, Doris / Haring, Klaus Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2203 0 0 150 2353 196,08  
33. Aufschläger, Jochen / Müller, Jochen ABV Frankfurt / Cosmos Wiesbaden 2290 0 0 60 2350 195,83  
34. Zeller, Patrick / Krüger, Wilhelm BV Pinoy Frankfurt / BV 77 Frankfurt 2226 0 0 120 2346 195,50  
35. Heuckeroth, Ursula / Gertenbach, Sabine Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. / Mainhattan Bowlers Frankfurt 1982 0 0 360 2342 195,17  
36. Berndt, Andreas / Wargowski, Thomas Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2188 0 0 150 2338 194,83  
37. Hess, Hubert / Schlier, Uwe Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2333 0 0 0 2333 194,42  
38. Hueber, Bernhard / Hueber, Anton BC Eintracht Lauf 2211 0 0 120 2331 194,25  
39. Scheibe, Thomas / Siebert, Björn BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2126 0 0 180 2306 192,17  
40. Merkel, Ralf / Brach, Patrick Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. / BSV Siegen 2168 0 0 120 2288 190,67  
41. Sonntag, Nadine / Seyfferle, Christian TSV Mannheim / ABC Mannheim 2165 0 0 120 2285 190,42  
42. Pötzl, Stefan / Hassenpflug, Marcel Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. / BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2217 0 0 60 2277 189,75  
43. Grünheid, Malte / Glock, Daniel Condor Steinheim 2126 0 0 150 2276 189,67  
44. Aufschläger, Ulrike / Müller, Claudia FSV Frankfurt / Cosmos Wiesbaden 2034 0 0 240 2274 189,50  
45. Mehmood, Nadim / Brach, Patrick BSV Siegen 2114 0 0 120 2234 186,17  
46. Wright, Mark / Reich, Michael Bowlingsportclub Bensheim 08 e.V 2083 0 0 150 2233 186,08  
47. Lapp, Astrid / Rogat, Curd BC Eifel / Cosmos Wiesbaden 2186 0 0 42 2228 185,67  
48. Hochhaus, Jonny / Hochhaus, Jan SW Friedberg 2042 0 0 180 2222 185,17  
49. Naluz, Allen / Castaneto, Kurt BV Pinoy Frankfurt 2222 0 0 0 2222 185,17  
50. Hohmann, Uwe / Hohmann, Alexander Queer-Striker 2017 0 0 180 2197 183,08  
51. Hochhaus, Jonny / Trendel, Richard SW Friedberg 2008 0 0 180 2188 182,33  
52. Hochhaus, Barbara / Wien, Stefan SW Friedberg 1839 0 0 300 2139 178,25  
53. Aljakrinskij, Alexander / Mank, Siegfried BC 83 Kelsterbach 1955 0 0 180 2135 177,92  
54. Wollmann, Martin / Blecher, Lucas SW Friedberg 1945 0 0 150 2095 174,58  
55. Hönicke, Volker / Neubauer, Eva BC Eberstadt 1792 0 0 300 2092 174,33  
56. Sandmann, Andrea / Schwermer, Thomas Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. / BC Eberstadt 1956 0 0 132 2088 174,00  
57. Mück, Michaela / Tilger, Tina BV Pinoy Frankfurt 1892 0 0 192 2084 173,67  
58. Morbe, Sieglinde / Morbe, Manfred TSV 1860 Hanau 1793 0 0 240 2033 169,42  
59. Extra, Dan Oliver / Tesoro, Dan Wilfried BV Pinoy Frankfurt 2000 0 0 0 2000 166,67  
60. Rothenbacher, Ralph / Bugs, Sven SW Friedberg 1873 0 0 120 1993 166,08  
61. Schwimmer, Patrick / Schmidt, Thomas SW Friedberg 1851 0 0 90 1941 161,75  
62. Elsinger, Andreas / Elsinger, Brigitte Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 1862 0 0 42 1904 158,67