Pl. Doppel Verein / Club Vor Zwi Finale Hdc Gesamt Schnitt Zeit
1. Buhl, Martin / Pauli, Sven Condor Steinheim 2775 0 0 30 2805 233,75 11:00
2. Laun, Werner / Laun, Stephanie 1. BV Kelsterbach 2585 0 0 180 2765 230,42 11:00
3. Reckemeier, Michaela / Geißler, Nadine BC 2000 Aschaffenburg / BC Bowlers Inn 2586 0 0 162 2748 229,00 11:00
4. Sonnabend, Dominik / Einer, Philipp 1. L.E. Little Rollers CB 2622 0 0 90 2712 226,00 11:00
5. Dreyer, Dirk / Lange, Sebastian 1. BC Duisburg / BC 99 Ingelheim 2707 0 0 0 2707 225,58 11:00
6. Greulich, Karl-Peter / Puisis, Rainer Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. / BC Team 89 Viernheim 2677 0 0 0 2677 223,08 11:00
7. Hicke, Sebastian / Mader, Sven BC 83 Kelsterbach / BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2619 0 0 30 2649 220,75 11:00
8. Born, Frank / Lapp, Peter SBV 2595 0 0 30 2625 218,75 11:00
9. Winter, Florian / Jonasdofsky, Mark ABC Mannheim 2579 0 0 30 2609 217,42 11:00
10. Schnee, Florian / Staab, Manfred TSV 1860 Hanau 2575 0 0 30 2605 217,08 11:00
11. Koths, Katrin / Buhl, Georg Condor Steinheim 2365 0 0 240 2605 217,08 11:00
12. Hügin, Carina / Hügin, Chantal BC 2000 Aschaffenburg / Lucky Striker Regensburg 2355 0 0 240 2595 216,25 11:00
13. Grewe, Martin / König, Christopher BC Sparta Mannheim 2592 0 0 0 2592 216,00 11:00
14. Garbotz, Sven / Merzdorf, Anja 1. L.E. Little Rollers CB 2468 0 0 120 2588 215,67 11:00
15. Aust, Karsten / Neldner, Dominic BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt / FSV Frankfurt 2587 0 0 0 2587 215,58 11:00
16. Pohl, Kanittha / König, Uta BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2452 0 0 132 2584 215,33 11:00
17. Hueber, Anton / Hueber, Bernhard BC Mainauen-Bowler Bayreuth / BC Eintracht Lauf 2399 0 0 180 2579 214,92 11:00
18. Inglese, Sandro / Heeg, Sonja BC 2000 Aschaffenburg 2506 0 0 72 2578 214,83 11:00
19. Merkel, Gina-Maria / Barth, Jeannine 1.BSV 05 Berlin / BV 1987 Frankfurt 2488 0 0 84 2572 214,33 11:00
20. Hein, Karsten / Fernandez, Andres BC 67 Hanau 2482 0 0 90 2572 214,33 11:00
21. Timter, Vanessa / Heuckeroth, Anna BV 77 Frankfurt / BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2404 0 0 162 2566 213,83 11:00
22. Catibog, Ernesto / Deiner, Michael BC Freiburg 2503 0 0 60 2563 213,58 11:00
23. Kuner, Stefan / Welker, Mark BC Weil 2308 0 0 240 2548 212,33 11:00
24. Henrich, Sven / Dorfmeister, Daniel ABV Frankfurt / BC Gießen 2542 0 0 0 2542 211,83 11:00
25. Pest, Hagen / Wiesner, Christoph BC Gießen 2523 0 0 0 2523 210,25 11:00
26. Grünheid, Malte / Dreher, Stefan Condor Steinheim 2365 0 0 150 2515 209,58 11:00
27. Hormann, Bettina / Hassenpflug, Marcel Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. / SW Friedberg 2392 0 0 120 2512 209,33 11:00
28. Naluz, Allan / Krüger, Wilhelm BV 77 Frankfurt 2416 0 0 90 2506 208,83 11:00
29. Castro, Ferdinand / Fuertes, Daniel BV 77 Frankfurt 2474 0 0 30 2504 208,67 11:00
30. Milnikel, Frank / Köhn, Michael SBV / BC Eintracht Lauf 2442 0 0 60 2502 208,50 11:00
                   
31. Reckemeier, Michaela / Geißler, Nadine BC 2000 Aschaffenburg / BC Bowlers Inn 2335 0 0 162 2497 208,08  
32. Vornwald, Chantal / Rifinius, Irina BV 1987 Frankfurt / BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2194 0 0 300 2494 207,83  
33. Machura, Damian / Chalkidis, Anastasios BC 83 Kelsterbach 2492 0 0 0 2492 207,67  
34. Kücklich, Björn / Neumann, Tim ABC Dortmund / Boa Team Spich 2337 0 0 150 2487 207,25  
35. Dreyer, Dirk / Lange, Sebastian 1. BC Duisburg / BC 99 Ingelheim 2473 0 0 0 2473 206,08  
36. Dreher, Stefan / Koths, Katrin Condor Steinheim 2293 0 0 180 2473 206,08  
37. Müller, Edgar / Naumann, Hans-Jürgen BC 67 Hanau / BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2371 0 0 90 2461 205,08  
38. Trebes, Kerstin / Schwermer, Thomas BC Eberstadt 2221 0 0 240 2461 205,08  
39. Drössel, Andrew / Fischer, Max BC 99 Ingelheim 2393 0 0 60 2453 204,42  
40. Brookes-Kiefer, Elaine / Kiefer, Michael BC 83 Kelsterbach 2270 0 0 180 2450 204,17  
41. Wolf, Heike / Neiczer, Ladislaus BC Langen 83 2206 0 0 240 2446 203,83  
42. Heine, Frank / Pescher, Oliver BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt / BC 99 Ingelheim 2444 0 0 0 2444 203,67  
43. Buskowiak, Thomas / Szczypski, Jürgen BC 67 Hanau 2373 0 0 60 2433 202,75  
44. Aufschläger, Ulrike / Aufschläger, Jochen FSV Frankfurt / ABV Frankfurt 2312 0 0 120 2432 202,67  
45. Schanze, Eric / Riesner, Nicolas BTT Viernheim 2276 0 0 150 2426 202,17  
46. Weibrich, Florentine / Dengler, Sabine BC 99 Ingelheim 2126 0 0 300 2426 202,17  
47. Wright, Mark / Reich, Michael Bowlingsportclub Bensheim 08 e.V 2273 0 0 150 2423 201,92  
48. Scheuermann, Sybille / Morbe, Sieglinde BSV Oberrad / TSV 1860 Hanau 2122 0 0 300 2422 201,83  
49. Then, Oliver / Then, Manuela I-Bahn SC 34 Ffm / FTG-BC Frankfurt 2289 0 0 120 2409 200,75  
50. Meurer, Sylvia / Schrank, Nicole FTG-BC Frankfurt 2198 0 0 210 2408 200,67  
51. Siebel, Erwin / Fischer, Hendrik Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2253 0 0 150 2403 200,25  
52. Krüger, Michael / Krüger, Petra TSV 1860 Hanau 2190 0 0 210 2400 200,00  
53. Long, Diana / Steul, Susan Cosmos Wiesbaden 2156 0 0 240 2396 199,67  
54. Emmerich, Wolfgang / Lucke, Joachim ABV Frankfurt 2334 0 0 60 2394 199,50  
55. Beckel, Martina / Göbel - Janka, Michaela BV 77 Frankfurt 2309 0 0 84 2393 199,42  
56. Winter, Florian / Jonasdofsky, Mark ABC Mannheim 2344 0 0 30 2374 197,83  
57. Syla, Tania / Schendel, Jörg Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. / BC 75 Fortuna 2163 0 0 210 2373 197,75  
58. Braun, Winfried / Reinhardt, Susanne Team 93 / Cobra Viernheim 2191 0 0 180 2371 197,58  
59. Extra, Dan Oliver / Castaneto, Kurt BV 77 Frankfurt / Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2263 0 0 90 2353 196,08  
60. Weibrich, Christoph / Dengler, Holger BC 99 Ingelheim 2226 0 0 120 2346 195,50  
61. Trebes, Thomas / Reitze, Klaus BC Eberstadt / BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2223 0 0 120 2343 195,25  
62. Machura, Sandra / Spendler, Peggy BC 83 Kelsterbach / FSV Frankfurt 2103 0 0 240 2343 195,25  
63. Modenbach, Christian / Herbig, Frank BC 2005 Frankfurt / Phönix Frankfurt 2294 0 0 30 2324 193,67  
64. Siemonsen, Melanie / Caldwell, Thomas Phönix Frankfurt 2073 0 0 240 2313 192,75  
65. Merkel, Ralf / Trendel, Richard SW Friedberg 2183 0 0 120 2303 191,92  
66. Grewe, Martin / König, Christopher BC Sparta Mannheim 2302 0 0 0 2302 191,83  
67. Berndt, Andreas / Schilling, Philipp Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2147 0 0 150 2297 191,42  
68. Pelz, Marianne / Hueber, Claudia 1. BV Kelsterbach / 1. DBC Bayreuth 2057 0 0 240 2297 191,42  
69. Kempf, Chris Oliver / Theiß, Niko BC 99 Ingelheim 2202 0 0 90 2292 191,00  
70. Wright, Claudia / Mück, Michaela Bowlingsportclub Bensheim 08 e.V 1987 0 0 300 2287 190,58  
71. Hochhaus, Jonny / Hochhaus, Jan SW Friedberg 2101 0 0 180 2281 190,08  
72. Geck, Petra / Geck, Maurice AAN Schwanheim 2011 0 0 270 2281 190,08  
73. Hochhaus, Barbara / Siebert, Björn SW Friedberg / BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2008 0 0 270 2278 189,83  
74. Driller, Michael / Vitt, Stefan BC Freiburg 2143 0 0 120 2263 188,58  
75. Dierks, Carsten / Knobloch, Horst BC Darmstadt 2108 0 0 150 2258 188,17  
76. Kuner, Stefan / Welker, Mark BC Weil 2006 0 0 240 2246 187,17  
77. Aljakrinskij, Alexander / Desiderio, Giovanni BC 83 Kelsterbach 2149 0 0 90 2239 186,58  
78. Berndt, Doris / Oestringer, Uwe Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 1928 0 0 300 2228 185,67  
79. Neubauer, Eva / Becker, Holger BC Eberstadt 1927 0 0 270 2197 183,08  
80. Wegener, Hans-Peter / Keil, Patrick Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2045 0 0 150 2195 182,92  
81. Buskowiak, Thomas / Theis-Franke, Jörg BC 67 Hanau / TSV 1860 Hanau 2060 0 0 120 2180 181,67  
82. Walther, Heike / Mück, Sebastian Bowlingsportclub Bensheim 08 e.V 2013 0 0 150 2163 180,25  
83. Seitz, Dieter / Schwimmer, Patrick SW Friedberg 2001 0 0 90 2091 174,25  
84. Hofmann, Sascha / Hübner, Robert BC Weil 1666 0 0 0 1666 138,83  
85. Bolzmann, Dagmar / Hochhaus, Barbara SW Friedberg 1395 0 0 192 1587 132,25  
86. Blecher, Lucas / Seitz, Maximilian SW Friedberg 1530 0 0 0 1530 127,50