Pl. Doppel Verein / Club Vor Zwi Finale Hdc Gesamt Schnitt Zeit
1. Beckel, Martina / Schutte, Saskia BV 77 Frankfurt / BC 83 Kelsterbach 2693 0 0 192 2885 240,42 11:00
2. Fischer, Alexander / Henrich, Sven Arena Bowling Club Stgt-Nord / ABV Frankfurt 2824 0 0 0 2824 235,33 11:00
3. Mader, Florian / Mader, Sven SBV Frankfurt / BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2694 0 0 60 2754 229,50 11:00
4. Neumann, Jürgen / Haas, Christian BSV Koblenz / ABC Mannheim 2720 0 0 0 2720 226,67 11:00
5. Gabel, Janine-Manuela / Canady, David BV 77 Frankfurt / Finale Kassel 2635 0 0 72 2707 225,58 11:00
6. Schanze, Eric / Marschall, Marcel BTT Viernheim / ABC Mannheim 2482 0 0 210 2692 224,33 11:00
7. Dorfmeister, Daniel / Bigall, Rene Bowlingsportclub Bensheim 08 e.V / BSV Oberrad 2607 0 0 60 2667 222,25 11:00
8. Catibog, Ernesto / Deiner, Michael BC Freiburg 2508 0 0 150 2658 221,50 11:00
9. Heeg, Renate / Born, Frank BC 2000 Aschaffenburg / SBV Frankfurt 2523 0 0 132 2655 221,25 11:00
10. Grewe, Martin / König, Christopher BC Sparta Mannheim 2644 0 0 0 2644 220,33 11:00
11. Greulich, Karl-Peter / Puisis, Rainer Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. / BC Team 89 Viernheim 2627 0 0 0 2627 218,92 11:00
12. Hicke, Sebastian / Knobloch, Joerg BC 83 Kelsterbach 2495 0 0 120 2615 217,92 11:00
13. Gebhardt, Carsten / Gebhardt, Stefanie Phönix Frankfurt / BC 83 Kelsterbach 2366 0 0 240 2606 217,17 11:00
14. Mank, Mike / Heine, Frank BC 83 Kelsterbach / BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2586 0 0 0 2586 215,50 11:00
15. Winternheimer, Pascal / Pescher, Oliver Finale Kassel / BC 99 Ingelheim 2570 0 0 0 2570 214,17 11:00
16. Ebel, Willy / Emmerich, Wolfgang 1.MBC Mannheim / ABV Frankfurt 2445 0 0 120 2565 213,75 11:00
17. Heeg, Sonja / Inglese, Sandro BC 2000 Aschaffenburg 2422 0 0 132 2554 212,83 11:00
18. Stolte, Manuela / Reinhardt, Susanne Cobra Viernheim 2251 0 0 300 2551 212,58 11:00
19. Haring, Klaus / Wargowski, Thomas Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. / BV Römer Frankfurt 2381 0 0 150 2531 210,92 11:00
20. Geretshauser, Kurt / Modenbach, Christian BC 2005 Frankfurt 2404 0 0 120 2524 210,33 11:00
21. Schütz, Martina / Schütz, Pascal FTG-BC Frankfurt / BSV Koblenz 2451 0 0 72 2523 210,25 11:00
22. Kallup, Werner / Mand, Lothar Finale Kassel 2310 0 0 210 2520 210,00 11:00
23. Sherman, Edward / Mautz, Robert BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt / TSV 1860 Hanau 2369 0 0 150 2519 209,92 11:00
24. Geißler, Nadine / Reckemeier, Michaela BC Bowlers Inn / BC 2000 Aschaffenburg 2326 0 0 192 2518 209,83 11:00
25. Machura, Damian / Chalkidis, Anastasios BC 83 Kelsterbach 2517 0 0 0 2517 209,75 11:00
26. Fath, Alexander / Barth, Marcel BV 1987 Frankfurt 2450 0 0 60 2510 209,17 11:00
27. Trendel, Richard / Hochhaus, Barbara SW Friedberg 2206 0 0 300 2506 208,83 11:00
28. Hormann, Bettina / Hassenpflug, Marcel Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. / SW Friedberg 2340 0 0 162 2502 208,50 11:00
29. Extra, Dan Oliver / Castaneto, Kurt BC 2000 Aschaffenburg / Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2376 0 0 120 2496 208,00 11:00
30. Siebert, Björn / Knischewski, Petra BC Fusion Langen e.V. / BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2224 0 0 270 2494 207,83 11:00
                   
31. Arold, Daniel / Zabelt, Rene BV 1987 Frankfurt / Phönix Frankfurt 2369 0 0 120 2489 207,42  
32. Krüger, Wilhelm / Fuertes, Daniel BV 77 Frankfurt 2386 0 0 90 2476 206,33  
33. Rifinius, Nadja / Gladigau, Philipp FTG-BC Frankfurt / BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2354 0 0 120 2474 206,17  
34. Kuner, Stefan / Welker, Mark BC Weil 2143 0 0 330 2473 206,08  
35. Heldner, Bruno / Müller, Edgar BC 67 Hanau 2257 0 0 210 2467 205,58  
36. Trendel, Richard / Hahn, Dietmar SW Friedberg 2282 0 0 180 2462 205,17  
37. Opfer, Manfred / Flick, Peter Uwe Phönix Frankfurt 2279 0 0 180 2459 204,92  
38. Herre, Manuela / Jost, Manfred ABV Frankfurt / SBV Frankfurt 2278 0 0 180 2458 204,83  
39. Hochhaus, Jonny / Clouser, John SW Friedberg / Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2244 0 0 210 2454 204,50  
40. Stichling, Christopher / Model, Ralf Phönix Frankfurt / TSV 1860 Hanau 2239 0 0 210 2449 204,08  
41. Zuhl, Markus / Hübner, Dennis Roma Bowlers e.V. / Finale Kassel 2383 0 0 60 2443 203,58  
42. Wright, Mark / Reich, Michael Bowlingsportclub Bensheim 08 e.V 2262 0 0 180 2442 203,50  
43. Fuertes, Daniel / Krüger, Wilhelm BV 77 Frankfurt 2350 0 0 90 2440 203,33  
44. Trebes, Kerstin / Reitze, Klaus BC Eberstadt / BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2226 0 0 210 2436 203,00  
45. Reich, Bianca / Trendel, Marvin Bowlingsportclub Bensheim 08 e.V / SW Friedberg 2102 0 0 330 2432 202,67  
46. Drössel, Andrew / Drössel, Detlev BC 99 Ingelheim 2243 0 0 180 2423 201,92  
47. Kiefer, Michael / Brookes-Kiefer, Elaine BC 83 Kelsterbach 2179 0 0 240 2419 201,58  
48. Schlier, Uwe / Hess, Hubert Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2356 0 0 60 2416 201,33  
49. Buhl, Georg / Buhl, Martin Condor Steinheim 2234 0 0 180 2414 201,17  
50. Aufschläger, Ulrike / Müller, Claudia FSV Frankfurt / Cosmos Wiesbaden 2100 0 0 300 2400 200,00  
51. Fischer, Hendrik / Siebel, Erwin Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2394 0 0 0 2394 199,50  
52. Then, Oliver / Then, Manuela I-Bahn SC 34 Ffm / FTG-BC Frankfurt 2235 0 0 150 2385 198,75  
53. Müller, Hans Jürgen / Vogel, Stefan SBV Frankfurt / Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2323 0 0 60 2383 198,58  
54. Long, Diana / Steul, Susan Cosmos Wiesbaden 2077 0 0 300 2377 198,08  
55. Rejzek, Alexander / Heuckeroth, Anna BC 83 Kelsterbach / BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt 2106 0 0 270 2376 198,00  
56. Aufschläger, Jochen / Müller, Jochen ABV Frankfurt / Cosmos Wiesbaden 2253 0 0 120 2373 197,75  
57. Zuhl, Markus / Kücklich, Björn Roma Bowlers e.V. / ABC Dortmund 2358 0 0 0 2358 196,50  
58. Geck, Petra / Geck, Maurice AAN Schwanheim 1975 0 0 360 2335 194,58  
59. Theis-Franke, Jörg / Krüger, Michael TSV 1860 Hanau 2151 0 0 180 2331 194,25  
60. Smolka, Heike / Mück, Sebastian Bowlingsportclub Bensheim 08 e.V 2166 0 0 162 2328 194,00  
61. Caldwell, James / Wolf, Harald Mainhattan Bowlers Frankfurt / BC Darmstadt 2175 0 0 150 2325 193,75  
62. Poignee, Bernhard / Engelhardt, Peter BC Tornado Mannheim 2080 0 0 240 2320 193,33  
63. Syla, Tania / Schendel, Jörg Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. / BC 75 Fortuna 2184 0 0 132 2316 193,00  
64. Laun, Werner / Pelz, Marianne KBC Kelsterbach 2195 0 0 120 2315 192,92  
65. Puder, Alexander / Özsoy, Volkan City Bowler Kassel / Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2193 0 0 120 2313 192,75  
66. Ress, Andreas / Hartsch, David BC Rebstock Ffm 2112 0 0 180 2292 191,00  
67. Schilling, Philipp / Berndt, Andreas Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 2161 0 0 120 2281 190,08  
68. Tesoro, Don Wilfred / Castro, Ferdinand Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. / Arena Bowling Club Stgt-Nord 2281 0 0 0 2281 190,08  
69. Hochhaus, Jonny / Hochhaus, Jan SW Friedberg 1993 0 0 270 2263 188,58  
70. Clouser, John / Buskowiak, Thomas Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. / BC 67 Hanau 2104 0 0 150 2254 187,83  
71. Wright, Claudia / Reich, Peggy Bowlingsportclub Bensheim 08 e.V 1862 0 0 360 2222 185,17  
72. Trendel, Marvin / Schwimmer, Patrick SW Friedberg 2004 0 0 120 2124 177,00  
73. Rothenbacher, Ralph / Bugs, Sven SW Friedberg 1997 0 0 120 2117 176,42  
74. Oestringer, Uwe / Berndt, Doris Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V. 1764 0 0 180 1944 162,00