Pl. Name Club       Pins Hdc Gesamt Schnitt
1. Hicke, Sebastian BC 83 Kelsterbach       2284 0 2284 228,40
2. Jonasdofsky, Mark ABC Mannheim       2244 0 2244 224,40
3. Hueber, Bernhard BC Eintracht Lauf       2136 100 2236 223,60
4. Schnee, Florian TSV 1860 Hanau       2164 50 2214 221,40
5. Castro, Ferdinand BV 77 Frankfurt       2151 50 2201 220,10
6. Catibog, Ernesto BC Freiburg       2147 50 2197 219,70
7. Hügin, Carina BC 2000 Aschaffenburg       1943 250 2193 219,30
8. Pest, Hagen BC Gießen       2193 0 2193 219,30
                   
9. Deiner, Michael BC Freiburg       2136 50 2186 218,60
10. Welker, Mark BC Weil       1935 250 2185 218,50
11. Born, Frank SBV       2182 0 2182 218,20
12. Dorfmeister, Daniel BC Gießen       2181 0 2181 218,10
13. Laun, Stephanie 1. BV Kelsterbach       1925 250 2175 217,50
14. Henrich, Sven ABV Frankfurt       2171 0 2171 217,10
15. Koths, Katrin Condor Steinheim       1920 250 2170 217,00
16. Dreher, Stefan Condor Steinheim       2120 50 2170 217,00
17. Laun, Werner 1. BV Kelsterbach       2108 50 2158 215,80
18. Hügin, Chantal Lucky Striker Regensburg       2007 150 2157 215,70
19. Barth, Jeannine BV 1987 Frankfurt       2078 70 2148 214,80
20. Milnikel, Frank SBV       2095 50 2145 214,50
21. Merkel, Gina-Maria 1.BSV 05 Berlin       2060 70 2130 213,00
22. Lapp, Peter SBV       2077 50 2127 212,70
23. Fernandez, Andres BC 67 Hanau       2074 50 2124 212,40
24. Hormann, Bettina Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V.       1971 150 2121 212,10
25. Krüger, Wilhelm BV 77 Frankfurt       2014 100 2114 211,40
26. Hueber, Anton BC Mainauen-Bowler Bayreuth       1910 200 2110 211,00
27. Heeg, Sonja BC 2000 Aschaffenburg       2036 70 2106 210,60
28. Winter, Florian ABC Mannheim       2052 50 2102 210,20
29. Merzdorf, Anja 1. L.E. Little Rollers CB       1892 200 2092 209,20
30. König, Uta BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt       2012 70 2082 208,20
31. Hein, Karsten BC 67 Hanau       1977 100 2077 207,70
32. Mader, Sven BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt       2024 50 2074 207,40
33. Pohl, Kanittha BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt       1920 150 2070 207,00
34. Staab, Manfred TSV 1860 Hanau       2068 0 2068 206,80
35. Garbotz, Sven 1. L.E. Little Rollers CB       2064 0 2064 206,40
36. Buhl, Georg Condor Steinheim       1909 150 2059 205,90
37. Inglese, Sandro BC 2000 Aschaffenburg       2004 50 2054 205,40
38. Fuertes, Daniel BV 77 Frankfurt       2026 0 2026 202,60
39. Wiesner, Christoph BC Gießen       1968 0 1968 196,80
40. Grünheid, Malte Condor Steinheim       1764 200 1964 196,40
41. Naluz, Allan BV 77 Frankfurt       1903 50 1953 195,30
42. Kuner, Stefan BC Weil       1793 150 1943 194,30
43. Hassenpflug, Marcel SW Friedberg       1837 50 1887 188,70
44. Köhn, Michael BC Eintracht Lauf       1836 50 1886 188,60
45. Dreher, Stefan Condor Steinheim       1345 30 1375 229,17
46. Lange, Sebastian BC 99 Ingelheim       1326 0 1326 221,00
47. Buskowiak, Thomas BC 67 Hanau       1261 60 1321 220,17
48. Trebes, Kerstin BC Eberstadt       1166 150 1316 219,33
49. Fischer, Hendrik Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V.       1225 90 1315 219,17
50. Chalkidis, Anastasios BC 83 Kelsterbach       1311 0 1311 218,50
51. Reitze, Klaus BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt       1277 30 1307 217,83
52. Meurer, Sylvia FTG-BC Frankfurt       1214 90 1304 217,33
53. Kiefer, Michael BC 83 Kelsterbach       1248 30 1278 213,00
54. Aufschläger, Jochen ABV Frankfurt       1237 30 1267 211,17
55. Vornwald, Chantal BV 1987 Frankfurt       1116 150 1266 211,00
56. Reich, Michael Bowlingsportclub Bensheim 08 e.V       1175 90 1265 210,83
57. Naumann, Hans-Jürgen BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt       1230 30 1260 210,00
58. Morbe, Sieglinde TSV 1860 Hanau       1104 150 1254 209,00
59. Neumann, Tim Boa Team Spich       1160 90 1250 208,33
60. Pescher, Oliver BC 99 Ingelheim       1249 0 1249 208,17
61. Dengler, Sabine BC 99 Ingelheim       1096 150 1246 207,67
62. Krüger, Petra TSV 1860 Hanau       1092 150 1242 207,00
63. Neiczer, Ladislaus BC Langen 83       1181 60 1241 206,83
64. Kücklich, Björn ABC Dortmund       1177 60 1237 206,17
65. Schanze, Eric BTT Viernheim       1175 60 1235 205,83
66. Göbel - Janka, Michaela BV 77 Frankfurt       1192 42 1234 205,67
67. Reinhardt, Susanne Cobra Viernheim       1114 120 1234 205,67
68. Rifinius, Irina BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt       1078 150 1228 204,67
69. Drössel, Andrew BC 99 Ingelheim       1197 30 1227 204,50
70. Extra, Dan Oliver BV 77 Frankfurt       1137 90 1227 204,50
71. Fischer, Max BC 99 Ingelheim       1196 30 1226 204,33
72. Lucke, Joachim ABV Frankfurt       1191 30 1221 203,50
73. Then, Oliver I-Bahn SC 34 Ffm       1220 0 1220 203,33
74. Steul, Susan Cosmos Wiesbaden       1070 150 1220 203,33
75. Berndt, Doris Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V.       1036 180 1216 202,67
76. Schendel, Jörg BC 75 Fortuna       1154 60 1214 202,33
77. Winter, Florian ABC Mannheim       1181 30 1211 201,83
78. Wolf, Heike BC Langen 83       1025 180 1205 200,83
79. Müller, Edgar BC 67 Hanau       1141 60 1201 200,17
80. Machura, Sandra BC 83 Kelsterbach       1051 150 1201 200,17
81. Grewe, Martin BC Sparta Mannheim       1201 0 1201 200,17
82. Pelz, Marianne 1. BV Kelsterbach       1110 90 1200 200,00
83. Heine, Frank BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt       1195 0 1195 199,17
84. Hochhaus, Jonny SW Friedberg       1105 90 1195 199,17
85. Riesner, Nicolas BTT Viernheim       1101 90 1191 198,50
86. Then, Manuela FTG-BC Frankfurt       1069 120 1189 198,17
87. Vitt, Stefan BC Freiburg       1129 60 1189 198,17
88. Modenbach, Christian BC 2005 Frankfurt       1156 30 1186 197,67
89. Machura, Damian BC 83 Kelsterbach       1181 0 1181 196,83
90. Weibrich, Florentine BC 99 Ingelheim       1030 150 1180 196,67
91. Siemonsen, Melanie Phönix Frankfurt       1028 150 1178 196,33
92. Long, Diana Cosmos Wiesbaden       1086 90 1176 196,00
93. Weibrich, Christoph BC 99 Ingelheim       1115 60 1175 195,83
94. Emmerich, Wolfgang ABV Frankfurt       1143 30 1173 195,50
95. Brookes-Kiefer, Elaine BC 83 Kelsterbach       1022 150 1172 195,33
96. Keil, Patrick Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V.       1112 60 1172 195,33
97. Dengler, Holger BC 99 Ingelheim       1111 60 1171 195,17
98. Theis-Franke, Jörg TSV 1860 Hanau       1111 60 1171 195,17
99. Scheuermann, Sybille BSV Oberrad       1018 150 1168 194,67
100. Aufschläger, Ulrike FSV Frankfurt       1075 90 1165 194,17
101. Theiß, Niko BC 99 Ingelheim       1104 60 1164 194,00
102. Jonasdofsky, Mark ABC Mannheim       1163 0 1163 193,83
103. Siebert, Björn BC Blau-Gelb Frankfurt       1042 120 1162 193,67
104. Merkel, Ralf SW Friedberg       1101 60 1161 193,50
105. Mück, Michaela Bowlingsportclub Bensheim 08 e.V       1010 150 1160 193,33
106. Beckel, Martina BV 77 Frankfurt       1117 42 1159 193,17
107. Syla, Tania Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V.       1009 150 1159 193,17
108. Schilling, Philipp Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V.       1099 60 1159 193,17
109. Wright, Mark Bowlingsportclub Bensheim 08 e.V       1098 60 1158 193,00
110. Krüger, Michael TSV 1860 Hanau       1098 60 1158 193,00
111. Geck, Maurice AAN Schwanheim       1036 120 1156 192,67
112. Kuner, Stefan BC Weil       1058 90 1148 191,33
113. Dreyer, Dirk 1. BC Duisburg       1147 0 1147 191,17
114. Schwermer, Thomas BC Eberstadt       1055 90 1145 190,83
115. Aljakrinskij, Alexander BC 83 Kelsterbach       1053 90 1143 190,50
116. Spendler, Peggy FSV Frankfurt       1052 90 1142 190,33
117. Trendel, Richard SW Friedberg       1082 60 1142 190,33
118. Dierks, Carsten BC Darmstadt       1082 60 1142 190,33
119. Herbig, Frank Phönix Frankfurt       1138 0 1138 189,67
120. Berndt, Andreas Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V.       1048 90 1138 189,67
121. Braun, Winfried Team 93       1077 60 1137 189,50
122. Caldwell, Thomas Phönix Frankfurt       1045 90 1135 189,17
123. Kempf, Chris Oliver BC 99 Ingelheim       1098 30 1128 188,00
124. Wright, Claudia Bowlingsportclub Bensheim 08 e.V       977 150 1127 187,83
125. Castaneto, Kurt Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V.       1126 0 1126 187,67
126. Geck, Petra AAN Schwanheim       975 150 1125 187,50
127. Hochhaus, Barbara SW Friedberg       966 150 1116 186,00
128. Knobloch, Horst BC Darmstadt       1026 90 1116 186,00
129. Szczypski, Jürgen BC 67 Hanau       1112 0 1112 185,33
130. Mück, Sebastian Bowlingsportclub Bensheim 08 e.V       1082 30 1112 185,33
131. Schrank, Nicole FTG-BC Frankfurt       984 120 1104 184,00
132. König, Christopher BC Sparta Mannheim       1101 0 1101 183,50
133. Neubauer, Eva BC Eberstadt       920 180 1100 183,33
134. Koths, Katrin Condor Steinheim       948 150 1098 183,00
135. Welker, Mark BC Weil       948 150 1098 183,00
136. Hueber, Claudia 1. DBC Bayreuth       947 150 1097 182,83
137. Becker, Holger BC Eberstadt       1007 90 1097 182,83
138. Siebel, Erwin Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V.       1028 60 1088 181,33
139 Desiderio, Giovanni BC 83 Kelsterbach       1096 0 1096 182,66
140. Hochhaus, Jan SW Friedberg       996 90 1086 181,00
141. Driller, Michael BC Freiburg       1014 60 1074 179,00
142. Seitz, Dieter SW Friedberg       962 90 1052 175,33
143. Walther, Heike Bowlingsportclub Bensheim 08 e.V       931 120 1051 175,17
144. Schwimmer, Patrick SW Friedberg       1039 0 1039 173,17
145. Trebes, Thomas BC Eberstadt       946 90 1036 172,67
146. Wegener, Hans-Peter Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V.       933 90 1023 170,50
147. Oestringer, Uwe Deutsche Bowling Union Light e.V.       892 120 1012 168,67
148. Buskowiak, Thomas BC 67 Hanau       949 60 1009 168,17
149.. Hochhaus, Barbara SW Friedberg       839 150 989 164,83
150. Hofmann, Sascha BC Weil       859 0 859 143,17
151. Blecher, Lucas SW Friedberg       819 0 819 136,50
152. Hübner, Robert BC Weil       807 0 807 134,50
153. Seitz, Maximilian SW Friedberg       711 0 711 118,50
154. Bolzmann, Dagmar SW Friedberg       556 42 598 99,67